Chargeishvili Law Inn is a law firm incorporated in Georgia providing legal assistance to individuals and corporations, nongovernmental and international organizations, financial institutions.
Service of the inn is equally available and comfortable as for large as well as for medium-sized and small business.
The Inn is an opportunity for our partners and clients to arrange a suitable business environment for the discussions, consultations and for getting useful solutions.
The Inn offers legal services including actual participation in defining your business strategies and goals, careful examination of all business issues to achieve the desired result based on the analysis of the plan.
We know that legal issues use up time and resources that you would rather invest in the success of your business.
The law is increasingly complex and can easily become an expensive and time-consuming distraction for the operator of a business. We understand this and focus on achieving the best and most practical legal and business result for our clients.
We work to take the burden of legal conflict off your business.
Inn doesn’t offer clients to solve the disputes only directly through the court, first of all we focus on preventing legal problem. In case of dispute we study the problem, try to involve in negotiations, understand our opponent's arguments, we offer mediation and peaceful resolution of disputes.